Men’s Madras Short Sleeve Button Up

$65.00$110.00

Men's Shirt Size Chart
Size Guide How To Measure
How to measure
N/ASMLXL2XL
CHEST40.54348.551.555.5
WAIST3741454953
HIPS394347.55155
SHIRT LENGTH29.53030.53131.5
NECK15.7516.517.751920
SHOULDERS17.51920.52223.25
BICEP17.2518.519.2520.521.5
SLEEVE LENGTH99.510.511.512

Note: INCHES (in)

Fabric 100% Cotton

Button Closure

** Prices vary by the madras option selected.**

Design 1 +
Design 2 +
Design 3 +
Design 4 +
Design 5 +
Design 6 +
$0.00
$0.00
  • Options Price: $0.00
  • Product Price: $65.00
  • Total: $0.00
SKU: N/A Categories: , Tags: , , , ,

Description

Fabric 100% Cotton

Button Closure

** Prices vary by the madras option selected.**

 

Additional information

Weight .75 lbs
Men's Shirt Sizing

S, M, L, XL, 2XL

Madras

Madras #01, Madras #02, Madras #05, Madras #06, Madras #07, Madras #09, Madras #10, Madras #11, Madras #12, Madras #13, Madras #14, Madras #15, Madras #16, Madras #17, Madras #18, Madras #19, Madras #20, Madras #21, Madras #22, Madras #23, Madras #24, Madras #25, Madras #26, Madras #27, Madras #28, Madras #30, Madras #31, Madras #32, Madras #35, Madras #36, Madras #37, Madras #38, Madras #39, Madras #40, Madras #41, Madras #42, Madras #43, Madras #44, Madras #45, Madras #47, Madras #48, Madras #49, Madras #50, Madras #51, Madras #52, Madras #53, Madras #54, Madras #55, Madras #56, Madras #59, Madras #60 (Printed Madras Fabric), Madras #61 (Printed Madras Fabric), Madras #62 (Printed Madras Fabric), Madras #63 (Printed Madras Fabric), Madras #64 (Printed Madras Fabric), Madras #65 (Printed Madras Fabric), Madras #66, Madras #67, Madras #68, Madras #69, Madras #70, Madras #72, Madras #73, Madras #74, Madras #75, Madras #76, Madras #77, Madras #78, Madras #79, Madras #80, Madras #81, Madras #82

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…